UNCATEGORIZED
Hot Stone Massage (90 Minutes)1 hr 30 min
$140.00Hot Stone Massage (60 minutes)1 hr
$110.00Hot Stone Massage (45 Minutes)45 min
$85.00Relaxing Massage (120 minutes)2 hr
$135.00Relaxing Massage (90 minutes)1 hr 30 min
$120.00Relaxing Massage (60 minutes)1 hr
$80.00Lash Lift & Tint45 min
$80.00Lash Tint30 min
$20.00Lash Lift35 min
$65.00Brows Lamination & Wax & Tint55 min
$100.00Brows Lamination & Tint45 min
$85.00Brows Lamination30 min
$70.00Eyelash Extensions Removal30 min
$30.00Eyelash Extensions Bottom Lashes30 min
$50.00Eyelash Extensions Mega Volume (Regular Set)40 min
$130.00Eyelash Extensions Mega Volume (Full Set)45 min
$185.00Eyelash Extensions Customized Volume (Regular Set)40 min
$120.00Eyelash Extensions Customized Volume (Full Set)45 min
$165.00Eyelash Extensions Volume (Regular Set)40 min
$100.00Eyelash Extensions Volume (Full Set)40 min
$160.00Eyelash Extensions Hybrid (Regular Set)35 min
$85.00Eyelash Extensions Hybrid (Full Set)35 min
$135.00Eyelash Extensions Anime Or Mango (Full Set)35 min
$140.00Eyelash Extensions Customized Classic (Full Set)35 min
$125.00Eyelash Extensions Natural Classic (Regular Fill)35 min
$70.00Eyelash Extensions Natural Classic (Full Set)35 min
$120.00Full Body Wax1 hr
$130.00Bikini Wax20 min
$40.00Abdomen wax20 min
$28.00Chest Wax25 min
$35.00Full Back Wax25 min
$40.00Lower Back Wax25 min
$20.00Half Legs Wax20 min
$35.00Full legs Wax25 min
$50.00Underarms15 min
$25.00Half Arms15 min
$25.00Full Arms20 min
$35.00Nick ( Back)15 min
$8.00Face Wax30 min
$32.00Chin Wax20 min
$15.00Lips Wax20 min
$15.00Eyebrows Wax & Tint30 min
$25.00Eyebrows Wax15 min
$15.00Body Relaxation Massage1 hr
$80.00Paraffin Wax (Hot Wax)15 min
$13.00Last - Long Regular Polish20 min
$5.00Double Deep French25 min
$15.00Deep French25 min
$13.00Double French30 min
$15.00Regular Polish Application25 min
$18.00Shellac Removal Anly15 min
$15.00Builder Gel15 min
$5.00Nail Repair15 min
$8.00Artificial Nails Removal30 min
$25.00Advanced Nails Art15 min
$10.00
Basic Nail Art15 min
$5.00Cat Eyes Foot15 min
$5.00
Full Set Overlay35 min
$70.00French15 hr
$10.00Ombré20 min
$12.00
Chrome15 min
$14.00
Cat Eyes15 min
$10.00
Design15 min
$5.00Starting from $5.00 The design depends on the additions.

Regular Manicure & Shellac Pedicure1 hr 15 min
$90.00Shellac Manicure & Regular Pedicure1 hr 30 min
$90.00Shellac Manicure & Pedicure1 hr 30 min
$105.00Regular Manicure & Pedicure1 hr
$75.00Kids Polish Apply Feet30 min
$15.00
Polish Apply Hands30 min
$15.00
Kids Manicure & Pedicure1 hr
$46.00Kids Pedicure30 min
$30.00Kid Manicure30 min
$20.00Fill Acrylic45 min
$60.00Full Set Acrylic1 hr
$70.00Full Set Gel-x1 hr
$75.00Fill Gel45 min
$70.00Full Set Gel1 hr
$80.00
Deluxe Shellac Pedicure50 min
$75.00Deluxe Regular Pedicure45 min
$60.00Regular Polish Change15 min
$25.00Shellac Pedicure35 min
$60.00
Regular Pedicure35 min
$50.00
Cut & Shape (Feet)20 min
$15.00Overlay Gel / Acrylic35 min
$65.00
Deluxe Shellac Manicure35 min
$60.00
Deluxe Regular Manicure30 min
$45.00
Shellac Polish Change20 min
$35.00
Regular Polish Change15 min
$15.00
Regular Manicure30 min
$25.00
Shellac Manicure35 min
$45.00